Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment
DramaBox Counterattack

Looking for Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment with subtitles? You are in the right place. Dracin21 provides access to watch and download crown of lies, sword of judgment with subtitles for free.

Synopsis Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment

Sinopsis Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment: For a century, Matt Lane guards the border with his immortal power, building the Great Barrier to protect Durkh. Betrayed by Empress Grace Shaw, who brands him corrupt, tears up their engagement, and exiles him, he watches the kingdom fall to demons on her wedding day. Rising to the Primordial Stage of his cultivation, he returns in white, strikes gods and demons, restores a new dynasty, and finally ascends. Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment tersedia dengan sub Indo di dracin21.

Why Watch Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment?

  • Quality Story - Solid plot and memorable characters
  • Subtitles Available - Accurate and easy to understand subtitles
  • HD Quality - High resolution up to 1080p
  • Free - Watch for free on Dracin21

More Recommendations

If you like crown of lies, sword of judgment, explore other genre Counterattack dramas on Dracin21.

Watch Now ▶

Subtitles Available

Watch Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment Online Free

Subtitles Available

Watch Now

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment?

Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment is available on Dracin21 with subtitles.

How to watch Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment?

Click the Watch Now button to stream Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment on the platform.

Is Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment free?

Yes, you can watch Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment on Dracin21 for free.

Can I download Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment?

Yes, you can download Crown of Lies, Sword of Judgment with subtitles from this page.

What video quality is available?

Dracin21 provides video quality from 480p to 1080p HD.

Explore More

Watch Now